Gymnázium, Trutnov, Jiráskovo náměstí 325 se sídlem Jiráskovo náměstí 325, 541 01 Trutnov

Úspěchy v matematických soutěžích 2018/2019

Matematická olympiáda
Jméno a příjmení třída kategorie umístění
okres
umístění
kraj

Daniel Krátký 7.X A   14.  
Johana Dvořáková 8.X A   16.  
Lukáš Buček 2.A B   19.  
Jakub Klusáček 1.B B   20.  
Ondřej Berger 5.X C   9.  
Karolína Červená 5:X C   12.  
Trung Le 4.X Z9 3.-4. 7.  
Štěpán Duch 4.X Z9 7.    
Eva Krákorová 3.X Z8 1.-.2    
Alexandr Kos 3.X Z8 1.-2.    
Filip Chromý 3.X Z8  6.    
Ludmila Kvášovská 1.X Z6 1.    
Štěpán Břeň 1.X Z6 8.-10.    

Logická olympiáda
Jméno a příjmení třída kategorie umístění
okres
umístění
kraj
celostátní
kolo
Ludmila Kvášovská  1.X B   11.  
Dominik Killar 7.X C   5. 14.
Karolína Červená 5.X C   21.  


Pythagoriáda
Jméno a příjmení třída kategorie umístění
okres

Eva Krákorová 3.X 8 1    
Daniela Kopecká 3.X 8 3.-4.    
Vojtěch Jindra 3.X 8 8.-9.    
Alexandr Kos 3.X 8 10.-11.    
Ludmila Kvášovská 1.X 6 1.    
Tereza Brodská 1.X 6 7.-9.    
Tereza Penzešová 1.X 6 7.-9.    
Matematický klokan
Jméno a příjmení třída kategorie umístění
okres
umístění
kraj

Tereza Brodská  1.X Benjamin 6.-7,    
Jakub Toman 2.X Benjamin 8.    
Trung Le 4.X Kadet 3. 6.  
Ondřej Berger 5.X Junior 1.    
Noemi Dvořáková 5.X Junior 6.    
Karolína Červená 5.X Junior 7.    
Sofie Davídková 5.X Junior 8.    
Matouš Bedrník 1.A Junior 9.    
Daniel Krátký 7.X Student 1. 6.  
Johana Dvořáková 8.X Student 2.    
Lukáš Killar 7.X Student 3.-4.    
Jáchym Drašar 8.X Student 3.-4.    
Dominik Killar 7.X Student 5.    
Kristýna Tilňáková 7.X Student 6.    
Martin Salay 8.X Student 7.    
Matěj Drahník 8.X Student 8.    
Michal Dufek 8.X Student 9.    
Eva Březinová  7.X Student 10.    
Matboj
Jméno a příjmení třída kategorie umístění
okres
umístění
kraj

Trung Le, Matěj Břeň, Václav Kadaník 4.X     6.  
Eva Krákorová, Daniela Kopecká, Vojtěch Jindra 3.X     8.  
Michal Doubek, Štěpán Duch, Matěj Krčmář 4.X     15.  

UČITELÉ PŘEDMĚTU MATEMATIKA


Ivana Červená
Ing. Ondřej Lev, Ph.D.
Mgr. Pavel Káňa
Mgr. Alexandra Spatzierová
PaedDr. Libor Turek
Mgr. Petra Vojtěchová
Bc. Denisa Jirásková